member

Member Other parliament
Philip Shanahan Irish Parliament (Dail)
Robert Sharman-Crawford Northern Ireland Parliament
William Sharpe Ceylon Legislative Council
Frederick Harris Cape of Good Hope Parliament
John Peel European Parliament
Thomas Sinclair Northern Ireland Parliament
Walter Smiles Assam Legislature
John Prescott European Parliament
Robert Kilroy-Silk European Parliament
Chris Huhne European Parliament
Robert Goodwill European Parliament
Michael Maitland Stewart European Parliament
Ian Paisley (Jnr) Northern Ireland Assembly
Paul Girvan Northern Ireland Assembly
Emma Little-Pengelly Northern Ireland Assembly
Anneliese Dodds European Parliament
Afzal Khan European Parliament
Caroline Lucas European Parliament
Francie Molloy Northern Ireland Assembly
Chris Hazzard Northern Ireland Assembly
Margaret Curran Scottish Parliament
Cathy Jamieson Scottish Parliament
Martin Horwood European Parliament
Paul Maskey Northern Ireland Assembly
Mickey Brady Northern Ireland Assembly
Elisha McCallion Northern Ireland Assembly
Barry McElduff Northern Ireland Assembly
John Hume European Parliament
John Hume Northern Ireland Assembly
Margaret Ritchie Northern Ireland Assembly
Naomi Long Northern Ireland Assembly
Danny Kinahan Northern Ireland Assembly
Tom Elliott Northern Ireland Assembly
Anne McLaughlin Scottish Parliament
Alun Cairns Welsh Assembly
Glyn Davies Welsh Assembly
Neil Parish European Parliament
Chris Heaton-Harris European Parliament
Byron Davies Welsh Assembly
Antoinette Sandbach Welsh Assembly
Jamie Stone Scottish Parliament
Vicky Ford European Parliament
Andrew Lewer European Parliament
John Lamont Scottish Parliament
Douglas Ross Scottish Parliament
Ross Thomson Scottish Parliament
Jim Shannon Northern Ireland Assembly
Barbara Castle European Parliament
Edward Blake Canadian Parliament
Roland Boyes European Parliament
John Bryce Burma Legislature
James Burke Irish Parliament (Dail)
Richard Caborn European Parliament
William Chapple New Zealand Legislative Chamber
Ann Clwyd European Parliament
Michael Colivet Irish Parliament (Dail)
Cornelius Collins Irish Parliament (Dail)
Michael Collins Irish Parliament (Dail)
Joyce Quin European Parliament
Llew Smith European Parliament
John Corrie European Parliament
William Cosgrave Irish Parliament (Dail)
James Craig Northern Ireland Assembly
William Craig Northern Ireland Assembly
Geoffrey Rippon European Parliament
Keith Raffan Scottish Parliament
John Home Robertson Scottish Parliament
Peter Robinson Northern Ireland Assembly
Allan Rogers European Parliament
Harold Roper Burma Legislature
Tony Cunningham European Parliament
Peter Robinson Northern Ireland Assembly
Liam De Roiste Irish Parliament (Dail)
James Ryan Irish Parliament (Dail)
James Scott-Hopkins European Parliament
William Sears Irish Parliament (Dail)
Donald Bruce European Parliament
Edward Archdale Northern Ireland Parliament
Donald Dewar Scottish Parliament
Francis Arkwright New Zealand Legislative Chamber
Christopher Armstrong Burma Legislature
Guy Barnett European Parliament
James Crowley Irish Parliament (Dail)
Bob Cryer European Parliament
David Curry European Parliament
Bryan Cusack Irish Parliament (Dail)
Henry Rawlinson Council of India
Tam Dalyell European Parliament
Charles Darbishire Straits Settlements Legislature
Eamonn De Valera Irish Parliament (Dail)
Nirj Deva European Parliament
Charles Devlin Canadian Parliament
Joseph Devlin Northern Ireland Parliament
Constance de Markievicz Irish Parliament (Dail)
James Dolan Irish Parliament (Dail)
George Duffy Irish Parliament (Dail)
George Duffy Irish Parliament (Dail)
Edmund Duggan Irish Parliament (Dail)
John Dunlop Northern Ireland Assembly
John Dunn Tasmania Legislative Council
Gwyneth Dunwoody European Parliament
Hugh Dykes European Parliament
Robert Edwards European Parliament
Derek Enright European Parliament
Seán Etchingham Irish Parliament (Dail)
Winifred Ewing European Parliament
Winifred Ewing Scottish Parliament
Francis Fahy Irish Parliament (Dail)
John Beattie Northern Ireland Parliament
John Beattie Northern Ireland Parliament
Peggy Fenner European Parliament
Gerry Fitt Northern Ireland Parliament
Alexander Fletcher European Parliament
Eric Forth European Parliament
Peter Galligan Irish Parliament (Dail)
Arthur Griffith Irish Parliament (Dail)
Win Griffiths European Parliament
Win Griffiths European Parliament
Arthur Griffith Northern Ireland Parliament
George Hanna Northern Ireland Parliament
Thomas Harbison Northern Ireland Parliament
Edward Harney Australian Parliament
David Harris European Parliament
John Hayes Irish Parliament (Dail)
Richard Hayes Irish Parliament (Dail)
Harry Boland Irish Parliament (Dail)
Kevin O'Higgins Irish Parliament (Dail)
James Hill European Parliament
Geoff Hoon European Parliament
Ralph Howell European Parliament
William Hughes European Parliament
Clifford Forsythe Northern Ireland Assembly
John Hume Northern Ireland Assembly
Robert Jackson European Parliament
Frederick Young South Australian Parliament
William Yates Australian Parliament
Herbert Dixon Northern Ireland Parliament
Michael Shaw European Parliament
Gerry Fitt Northern Ireland Assembly
Joseph Hendron Northern Ireland Assembly
Russell Johnston European Parliament
Elaine Kellett-Bowman European Parliament
Elaine Kellett-Bowman European Parliament
Sean O'Kelly Irish Parliament (Dail)
Thomas Kelly Irish Parliament (Dail)
David Kent Irish Parliament (Dail)
Henry Keswick Hong Kong Legislative Council
William Keswick Hong Kong Legislative Council
John Laurie Canadian Parliament
Frank Lawless Irish Parliament (Dail)
Robert Lowe New South Wales Legislature
Samuel Wilson Victoria State Parliament
Nicol Stephen Scottish Parliament
John Willoughby Bombay Government
Doris Fisher European Parliament
Hywel Williams Welsh Assembly
Phillip Whitehead European Parliament
Finian Lynch Irish Parliament (Dail)
Robert Lynn Northern Ireland Parliament
Liz Lynne European Parliament
Joseph McBride Irish Parliament (Dail)
Eddie McGrady Northern Ireland Assembly
Joseph McGrath Irish Parliament (Dail)
Anne McIntosh European Parliament
Joseph MacDonagh Irish Parliament (Dail)
John MacEntee Irish Parliament (Dail)
John Macgregor Colonial Legislature
Donald Macmaster Canadian Parliament
John MacNeill Irish Parliament (Dail)
Ken Maginnis Northern Ireland Assembly
Seamus Mallon Northern Ireland Assembly
Seamus Mallon Northern Ireland Assembly
John Marshall European Parliament
Joseph Martin Canadian Parliament
Joseph Martin British Columbia Parliament
Malcolm Chisholm Scottish Parliament
James Spicer European Parliament
Harmar Nicholls European Parliament
Henry McLeish Scottish Parliament
Frank McManus Northern Ireland Assembly
John McQuade Northern Ireland Parliament
Hugh Meyler South Africa
Newton Moore South Australian Parliament
Rhodri Morgan Welsh Assembly
Richard Mulcahy Irish Parliament (Dail)
Dadabhai Naoroji Indian National Congress
Dadabhai Naoroji Indian National Congress
Emma Nicholson European Parliament
Jim Nicholson Northern Ireland Assembly
Jim Nicholson European Parliament
Tom Normanton European Parliament
Harry West Northern Ireland Parliament
Harry West Northern Ireland Assembly
Derek Walker-Smith European Parliament
Patrick Gordon Walker European Parliament
Thomas Greer Northern Ireland Parliament
Cahir Healy Northern Ireland Parliament
James Walsh Irish Parliament (Dail)
Peter Ward Irish Parliament (Dail)
Timothy Kirkhope European Parliament
John Wason New Zealand Legislative Chamber
Ronald Brown European Parliament
Maxwell Thornton Straits Settlements Legislature
Willie Hamilton European Parliament
John Tomlinson European Parliament
Frank Tomney European Parliament
David Trimble Northern Ireland Assembly
Donal Buckley Irish Parliament (Dail)
Gustavus Talbot Ceylon Legislative Council
John Taylor European Parliament
John Taylor Northern Ireland Parliament
John Taylor Northern Ireland Assembly
John Taylor Northern Ireland Assembly
John Taylor European Parliament
Dafydd Elis Thomas Welsh Assembly
William Thompson Northern Ireland Assembly
William Thompson Northern Ireland Assembly
Joseph McGuinness Irish Parliament (Dail)
Alfred Byrne Irish Parliament (Dail)
Alfred Byrne Irish Parliament (Dail)
John Osborn European Parliament
Hugh O'Neill Northern Ireland Parliament
Phelim O'Neill Northern Ireland Parliament
James O'Mara Irish Parliament (Dail)
James O'Mara Irish Parliament (Dail)
Padraic O'Maille Irish Parliament (Dail)
Padraic O'Maille Irish Parliament (Dail)
John O'Mahony Northern Ireland Parliament
Wayne David European Parliament
Wayne David European Parliament
John O'Kelly Irish Parliament (Dail)
Patrick O'Keefe Irish Parliament (Dail)
Brian O'Higgins Irish Parliament (Dail)
Kevin O'Doherty Queensland Legislative Assembly
Joseph O'Doherty Irish Parliament (Dail)
Arthur O'Connor Irish Parliament (Dail)
Roseanna Cunningham Scottish Parliament
Michelle Gildernew Northern Ireland Assembly
Robert Atkins European Parliament
David Sumberg European Parliament
Den Dover European Parliament
Chris Davies European Parliament
Liam Mellowes Irish Parliament (Dail)
John MacNeill Northern Ireland Parliament
Patrick Maloney Irish Parliament (Dail)
William Rattigan Supreme Legislative Council of India
William Rattigan Punjab Legislative Council
William Redmond Irish Parliament (Dail)
William Redmond Irish Parliament (Dail)
Ross Mangles Council of India
George Reid New South Wales Legislature
George Reid New South Wales Legislature
George Reid Australian Parliament
George Reid Scottish Parliament
Thomas Reid Ceylon Legislative Council
Brandon Rhys Williams European Parliament
Rod Richards Welsh Assembly
Ron Davies Welsh Assembly